Paul McKinney SAG•AFTRA

GREY'S ANATOMY
CRIMINAL MINDS
HOUSE OF LIES
RAY DONOVAN
LOPEZ
ANGIE TRIBECA
THE GOLDBERGS
TEEN WOLF
STALKER
NEW GIRL
BLACK-ISH
THE MIDDLE
SQUARE ROOTS
NOW WE'RE TALKING
GORTIMER GIBBON'S LIFE ON NORMAL ST.
RULES OF ENGAGEMENT
HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
SAM & CAT
THE THUNDERMANS
GO ON
JON BENJAMIN HAS A VAN
YES, DEAR
MY WIFE AND KIDS
THAT ‘70s SHOW
SABRINA, THE TEENAGE WITCH
THE AMANDA SHOW
NORM
ALL THAT
POWER RANGERS WILD FORCE
INVISIBLE MAN
18 WHEELS OF JUSTICE
RUDE AWAKENING
ARREST & TRIAL

Dir: Rob Corn
Dir: Constantine Makris
Dir: Daisy Mayer
Dir: Greg Yaitanes
Dir: Peter Lauer
Dir: Brennan Shroff
Dir: Claire Scanlon
Dir: David Daniel
Dir: Dave Rodriguez
Dir: Tristram Shapeero
Dir: James Griffiths
Dir: Lee Shallat Chemel
Dir: Michael Fresco
Dir: Joe Nussbaum
Dir: Joe Nussbaum
Dir: Tom Hertz
Dir: Pamela Fryman
Dir: Steve Hoefer
Dir: Jonathan Judge
Dir: Todd Holland
Dir: Leo Allen
Dir: Jeff Meyer
Dir: Dean Lorey   
Dir: David Trainer
Dir: Brian Roberts
Dir: Virgil Fabian & others
Dir: Joe Regalbuto
Dir: Virgil Fabian
Dir: Makoto Yokoyama
Dir: James Contner
Dir: Steve Posey
Dir: Ellen Gittelsohn
Dir: Gabe Torres

ABC (ABC Studios)
CBS (ABC Studios)
Showtime (Crescendo Productions)
Showtime (The Mark Gordon Co.)
TV Land (3 Arts Entertainment)
TBS (Carousel)
ABC (Sony Pictures TV/Happy Madison)
MTV (MGM Television)
CBS (Warner Bros. TV)
Fox (20th Century Fox TV)
ABC (ABC Studios)
ABC (Warner Bros. TV)
ABC pilot (ABC Studios)
Verizon Go90 (Blue Ribbon Content)
Amazon (Amazon Studios/Picrow)
CBS (Sony Pictures TV/Happy Madison)
CBS (20th Century Fox Television)
Nickelodeon (Schnieder's Bakery)
Nickelodeon (Uptown Productions)
NBC (Universal Television)
Comedy Central (AbsoLutely Productions)
CBS (20th Century Fox Television)
ABC (Touchstone Television)
Fox (Carsey-Werner Productions)
WB (Viacom Productions)
Nickelodeon (Tollin/Robbins Productions)
ABC (Warner Bros. Television)
Nickelodeon (Tollin/Robbins Productions)
ABC (Saban Entertainment)
SyFy Channel (Studios USA)
Spike TV (Stu Segall Productions)
Showtime (Columbia/Tri-Star TV)
UPN (Studios USA/Dick Wolf Prods.)


MYRNA
PLEASE KILL ME
STREET PATROL
INTERNET TONIGHT
Dir: Ted Campbell
Dir: Spencer Susser
Dir: Brian Martin   
Dir: Ed Capuano & others
Pilot (Jackie Frost Films)
Unaired Pilot (Fetal Position Productions)
Unaired Pilot (Bon-Ami Entertainment)
ZDTV (ZDTV Productions)

THE MAGNIFICENT ROOM
BACKWASH
APRIL RAIN
THE FIRST $20 MILLION...
THE PANDORA EXPERIMENT
TAPPED OUT
PLEA
OUR MAN IN MADRAS
MR. FREAKING PERFECT
SHOW ME YOUR TATTOO
ROOM TONE
THREE-FIFTY
CLERKS OF DARKNESS
WILL UNPLUGGED
THANK YOU, JESUS
GUERRILLA GARDEN
HOW TO EAT BACON
SKYLAB
FOOLISH MINDS
THE F WORD
BOMBARDIER
I'M OK, YOU'RE OK
SAUL'S DELIVERANCE
MEMENTOS    
SHAKEN, NOT STIRRED   
THREE TIMES A DAY
A STALKER'S STORY
CYPHER

Dir: Cynthia Mort
Dir: Danny Leiner
Dir: Luciano Saber
Dir: Mick Jackson
Dir: Mike L. Taylor
Dir: Georgio Allentini
Dir: Joseph Oppenheimer
Dir: Kevin Hoffer
Dir: Kevin King   
Dir: Jung S. Ha
Dir: Pepe Caldas
Dir: Maurice Chauvet
Dir: Mike L. Taylor
Dir: Mark Mueller
Dir: Alex Leydenfrost
Dir: Rafael Pallacio-Illingworth
Dir: Lea Dizon
Dir: Mark Landsman
Dir: Craig Hettche
Dir: Efferem Poynter   
Dir:
Ed Willie & Whitney Gilkey
Dir: Christine Takashima
Dir: Cindy Taylor
Dir: Mike L. Taylor
Dir: Steve Stuhr
Dir: David Murphy
Dir: Joseph Morgos
Dir: Anthony Zidek
Force Change
Sony (Mesquite Productions)
Artist View Entertainment (Tudor Productions)
Fox (Ocean Pictures)
Pandora Exp., LLC
Lionsgate (Allenhouse Entertainment)    
AFI
Love That Fox Productions
Misfit Films   
Flying Hippo Productions
Caldas Productions
Power Hungry Productions
Mojo Dojo Films
Damnnear Nine Productions
Love Mule Productions
AFI    
USC
AFI
Man Child Productions

Speed City Filmworks
Hot House Group   
AAC    
SF State
Love That Fox   
Steveo Productions   
Quest Pictures
AAC
Cypher Productions

EVEL KNIEVEL: THE ROCK OPERA
LIVE NUDE GIRL
EPIC PROPORTIONS
THE THING IN THE CORNER
UNTITLED: OIL ON CANVAS
ASCENSION
SATURN & VINE
REMOTELY NAKED
FREEDOMLAND
THE MARRIAGE OF BETTE AND BOO
BRIGHTON BEACH MEMOIRS
THE COMEDY OF ERRORS
INTO THE WOODS
PERICLES, PRINCE OF TYRE
TOILING MIDGETS
BOYS' LIFE
A WINTER'S TALE
COLD MOUNTAIN DANCE
CHARLEY'S AUNT
THE PRIVATE LIFE...MASTER RACE
A LITTLE LESS THAN HALF A TANK
LONE STAR
GREASE
WHO'S AFRAID...BIG BAD WOLF?
SPOON RIVER ANTHOLOGY
42ND STREET
SPOON RIVER ANTHOLOGY
ARSENIC & OLD LACE
GUYS & DOLLS
THE CRUCIBLE

Doctor
Stanley/Ensemble
Jack/Ensemble
Nick
Officer
Andy
Various
Various
Titus
Matt
Eugene
Dromio of Ephesus
Jack
Lysimachus
Treat
Man
Shepard
Steve
Charley
S.A. Man
Nick
Ray
Doody
Porky
Various
Mac
Multiple
Rooney
Liver Lips
Putnam
Bootleg Theater/Keythe Farley
Lounge Theatre/Joe Ochman
Avery Schreiber Theatre/Joe Ochman
Electric Lodge/Maurice Chauvet
Electric Lodge/Randy Schulman
Electric Lodge/Michael Angelo Stuno
Lillian Theatre/Steve Altman
Pan Andreas Theatre/Karen Herr
Z Space/Howard Shalwitz
Wyatt Theatre/James Bond
Foothill Theatre Co./Lynn Collins Anderson
UCD/Richard Cottrell
UCD/Richard Cottrell
UCD/John Harrison
UCD/Laurie Smith
UCD/Kent Nicholson
UCD/Stuart Burge
UCD/Terry Ross
Magic Circle/Ro Gerould
Dietrich Theatre/David Fulk
Dietrich Theatre/James Lewis
Margaret Fisher/Tom Chacon
Magic Circle/Robert Baxter
Magic Circle/Bob Stewart
Margaret Fisher/Karen De Foe
ARC/Nancy Silva
Margaret Fisher/Karen De Foe
Margaret Fisher/Karen De Foe
Margaret Fisher/Nancy Silva
Margaret Fisher/Nancy Silva


More than 100 various TV and radio spots, over a dozen industrial films. Conflicts on request.

Larry Moss • Jeffrey Tambor • Margie Haber • AADA · UC Davis, B.A. in Dramatic Art • Lisa Robertson • Susan Giosa
Tim Phillips • FIWI  •  Ed Hooks •  Improv: Acme Comedy Theatre/Cynthia Szigeti  •  Upright Citizens Brigade •  Jim Cranna
Voice: Patsy Rodenberg
  •  VO: Taylor Korobow, Mary Delorenzo

Improvisation  •  Bicycling   •  Tele-/Ear-prompter  •  Precision Driving   •  Swimming  •  ADR voicematching
Sings: Bari-tenor    •    Experienced in Motion-Capture Animation    •    Various voices/dialects
Can make a mean Manhattan    •    Prime Minister of Norway 1977-1981

Best Performance, New Haven Underground Film Festival (winner) • LA Weekly Theatre Awards (nominee)

Clear Talent Group (theatrical)
(818) 509-0121
The Parmeter Group (management)
(310) 922-2391
Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier (commercials)
(323) 939-1188
Solid Talent Agency (voiceover)
(818) 710-9904